No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
1 | Алиса АЛЕКСЕЕВА | Республика Татарстан/г. Казань/ РСШОР |
2 | Авелина БЕРДОНОСОВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
3 | Ксения БЕСТУЖЕВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
4 | Александра БЕШКАРЕВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
5 | Станислава БУДИЛКИНА | Свердловская обл./г. Екатеринбург/ МБУ СШ №8 Локомотив |
6 | Ирина ВАХРУШЕВА | Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь |
7 | Вера ГАВРИЛОВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
8 | Анастасия ГИРБАСОВА | Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь |
9 | Анна ГОРЕТАЯ | Тюменская обл./г. Тюмень/ МАУ СШ Прибой |
10 | Виктория ДВИНИНА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
11 | Кира ДОМОЖИРОВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
12 | Ксения ЕРМИЛОВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
13 | Александра ЖМАКИНА | Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь |
14 | Анастасия ЖУЛАНОВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
15 | Ольга КАМАШЕВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
16 | Влада КАМБУЛОВА | Республика Татарстан/г. Казань/ РСШОР |
17 | София КУПРИЯНОВА | Республика Татарстан/г. Казань/ РСШОР |
18 | Таисия ЛАНСКИХ | Свердловская обл./г. Верхняя Пышма/МАУ СШ им. А.Козицына |
19 | Ярослава ЛИТВИНОВА | Краснодарский край/г. Краснодар/ ГБУ КК СШ по ФКК |
20 | Ксения МАЕВА | Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ АУ УР ЛД Ижсталь |
21 | Амалия НАСЫБУЛЛИНА | Республика Татарстан/г. Казань/ РСШОР |
22 | Вероника ОЛЬХОВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
23 | Александра ПИСКОТИНА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
24 | Полина ПИЩАЛЬНИКОВА | Республика Коми/г. Ухта/ РФСОО ФФКК РК |
25 | Владислава ПРОКОФЬЕВА | Тюменская обл./г. Тюмень/ МАУ СШ Прибой |
26 | Елизавета РЕШЕТНЕВА | Удмуртская республика/г. Ижевск/ РСОО УФФК |
27 | Таисия РУМЯНЦЕВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
28 | Елизавета СКОРОБОГАТОВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
29 | Екатерина СМИРНОВА | Свердловская обл./г. Екатеринбург/ НЛФК |
30 | Василина СОБОЛЕВА | Свердловская обл./г. Первоуральск/ ПМБУ ФКиС Старт |
31 | Кристина СТАТЬИНОВА | Кировская обл./г. Киров/ КОГАУ СШ Дымка |
32 | Александра ХАРЛАПАНОВА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ КГБУ СШОР Старт |
33 | Эвелина ШЕЛЯПИНА | Свердловская обл./г. Екатеринбург/ МБУ СШ №8 Локомотив |
34 | Маргарита ЭНКИНА | Пермский край/г. Пермь/ МАУ СШОР Орлёнок |
35 | Жасмин ЮЛДАШЕВА | Свердловская обл./г. Екатеринбург/ МБУ СШ №8 Локомотив |
Last Update: 29.03.2022 16:32